Tables

 
10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Adelaide Comets 651017841013610042916
Cardijn 602492101136013615-122
Grads Blue 623198121561104219
Grads Red 632114720111612031711
Mercedes 603351101341002011-63
Pembroke 622216110114521112658
Rostrevor 6510219110844001351216
Sacred Heart 603361302102012611-73
Uni White 6222141611191111155-28
Westminster 603381501124022611-73
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1