Tables

 
10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Adelaide Comets 330084300840000049
Rostrevor 3210115110841003167
Grads Blue 321063110321003137
Uni White 311187110740011314
Pembroke 311154010111014314
Grads Red 311144001131103104
Westminster 3021350010202033-22
Cardijn 30127110103300248-41
Mercedes 3012260021501011-41
Sacred Heart 301261100000012611-51
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1