Tables

 
10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Rostrevor 110091000001009183
Grads Red 110041000001004133
Pembroke 110041100410000033
Sacred Heart 110020000001002023
Mercedes 110021000001002113
Uni White 1001120011200000-10
Unley 1001020010200000-20
Immanuel 1001140000000114-30
Norwood 1001140011400000-30
Mt Barker 1001190011900000-80
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1