Tables

 
10 items of 1

OverallHomeAway
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWLFAGDPts
Pembroke 2110114010441007074
Uni White 211096100520104434
Grads Red 211053100420101124
Mercedes 211053010111004224
Rostrevor 211043000001104314
Immanuel 210176100640011213
Adelaide Comets 2101451014500000-13
Sacred Heart 2011350101100124-21
Unley 2002480012300125-40
Grads Blue 20024130010700146-90
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
10 items Current Page1 of 1