Statistics

 
96 items of 5 Next page Last page

ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Uni WhiteEllery Shopen212103120
Uni WhiteRyan Harrowfield261881800
Uni WhiteJohn Dongas161511700
Uni WhitePatrick Jenko2716111300
Uni WhiteAbdulmalik Alsawafi211291130
Uni WhiteIsmail Alalawi171251110
Uni WhiteAdam Pedron22220810
Uni WhiteJulian Harris-Janson1091800
Uni WhiteMatthew Chan19190800
Uni WhiteMohammed Alghusaini12102810
Uni WhiteAlan Evans22193710
Uni WhiteIan Hendrie14104720
Uni WhiteAristos Panousakis21129720
Uni WhiteStuart Smith1596610
Uni WhiteLiam Mulligan1174600
Uni WhiteIan Begg22175600
Uni WhiteAidan Hall12111600
Uni WhiteOmar Alsaadi1587510
Uni WhiteWez Reid18162500
Uni WhiteAarron Chen22148400
ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
96 items Current Page1 of 5 Next page Last page