Statistics

 
95 items of 5 Next page Last page

ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Uni WhiteEllery Shopen181802020
Uni WhiteJohn Dongas131211500
Uni WhitePatrick Jenko2514111200
Uni WhiteRyan Harrowfield181441200
Uni WhiteAbdulmalik Alsawafi191091120
Uni WhiteIsmail Alalawi14104900
Uni WhiteAdam Pedron19190810
Uni WhiteMohammed Alghusaini981710
Uni WhiteMatthew Chan16160700
Uni WhiteIan Hendrie1082620
Uni WhiteLiam Mulligan1174600
Uni WhiteIan Begg18144600
Uni WhiteAlan Evans17143600
Uni WhiteAidan Hall12111600
Uni WhiteJulian Harris-Janson761500
Uni WhiteOmar Alsaadi1376510
Uni WhiteAristos Panousakis1899420
Uni WhiteOliver Smith22184410
Uni WhiteStuart Smith1486410
Uni WhiteConan Shao1394400
ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
95 items Current Page1 of 5 Next page Last page