Statistics

 
100 items of 5 Next page Last page

ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Uni WhiteYounggil Park2111101720
Uni WhiteOmar Alsaadi191091310
Uni WhiteLeo Phan151141221
Uni WhiteMatthew Chan171611100
Uni WhiteDaniel Robson16791100
Uni WhiteAlan Evans20182900
Uni WhiteJulian Harris-Janson1697800
Uni WhiteHomood Alabdali21714810
Uni WhiteAden Zaffino14122850
Uni WhiteDeclan Candy1486620
Uni WhiteMohammed Alghusaini15114600
Uni WhiteSean Nunan16151600
Uni WhiteEllery Shopen15114610
Uni WhitePatrick Jenko17170510
Uni WhiteJon George13121520
Uni WhiteKirsten Staff14131400
Uni WhiteJan Pfitzner14131411
Uni WhiteCaellyen Bruerville221210400
Uni WhiteRobert Monterosso21147400
Uni WhiteBrandon Lim17134420
ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
100 items Current Page1 of 5 Next page Last page