Statistics

 
89 items of 5 Next page Last page

ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Uni WhiteSamuil Belyovski181351800
Uni WhitePatrick Jenko1082900
Uni WhiteYounggil Park12120610
Uni WhiteEvan Mermingis1376600
Uni WhiteHayden Smith16142620
Uni WhiteSamvath Hosdurga Vishwanath16511520
Uni WhiteEllery Shopen1091410
Uni WhiteSomi Adesina11101400
Uni WhitePatrick Ries Santos13112410
Uni WhiteJon Aspin1073430
Uni WhiteAlex Tsirbas10010310
Uni WhiteDaniel Robson752310
Uni WhiteKirsten Staff12102310
Uni WhiteJohn Wilson1055310
Uni WhiteStuart Smith12111300
Uni WhiteJoshua Popadinoski1798310
Uni WhiteDavid Murray19127310
Uni WhiteJon George11110300
Uni WhiteRob Alberton10100200
Uni WhiteMatthew Chan13130210
ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
89 items Current Page1 of 5 Next page Last page