Statistics

 
89 items of 5 Next page Last page

ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Uni WhiteSamuil Belyovski14951300
Uni WhiteYounggil Park11110610
Uni WhitePatrick Jenko761600
Uni WhiteEvan Mermingis1046500
Uni WhiteHayden Smith14122520
Uni WhiteSamvath Hosdurga Vishwanath1358510
Uni WhiteEllery Shopen1091410
Uni WhiteSomi Adesina1091400
Uni WhitePatrick Ries Santos12111410
Uni WhiteAlex Tsirbas10010310
Uni WhiteDaniel Robson752310
Uni WhiteKirsten Staff11101310
Uni WhiteJohn Wilson1055310
Uni WhiteJon Aspin972330
Uni WhiteDavid Murray1596300
Uni WhiteJon George1019300
Uni WhiteRob Alberton990200
Uni WhiteMatthew Chan11110200
Uni WhitePaul Krzystoszek1082210
Uni WhiteLeo Phan14122230
ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
89 items Current Page1 of 5 Next page Last page