Statistics

 
101 items of 6 Next page Last page

ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Uni WhiteYounggil Park2313101830
Uni WhiteDaniel Robson208121600
Uni WhiteLeo Phan171341421
Uni WhiteOmar Alsaadi211291410
Uni WhiteMatthew Chan201911100
Uni WhiteAlan Evans222021000
Uni WhiteHomood Alabdali23716910
Uni WhiteJulian Harris-Janson17107800
Uni WhiteAden Zaffino15123850
Uni WhiteDeclan Candy1486620
Uni WhitePatrick Jenko19190610
Uni WhiteJon George15132620
Uni WhiteSean Nunan19181600
Uni WhiteMohammed Alghusaini17134600
Uni WhiteEllery Shopen17134610
Uni WhiteAlex Monterosso16124510
Uni WhiteCaellyen Bruerville231211400
Uni WhiteMikey Majchrowicz743412
Uni WhiteAdam Pedron26215430
Uni WhiteKirsten Staff16151400
ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
101 items Current Page1 of 6 Next page Last page