Statistics

 
104 items of 6 Next page Last page

ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Uni WhiteSamuil Belyovski181533000
Uni WhiteOmar Alsaadi161062610
Uni WhiteAbdulmalik Alsawafi3214182310
Uni WhiteIsmail Alalawi191361600
Uni WhiteLeo Phan191631531
Uni WhiteSean Nunan201911420
Uni WhiteCaellyen Bruerville2615111410
Uni WhiteRyo Imai151231100
Uni WhiteDeclan Candy15123900
Uni WhiteMatthew Chan20200800
Uni WhitePatrick Jenko12102800
Uni WhiteEllery Shopen13130800
Uni WhiteHomood Alabdali1266710
Uni WhiteAlex Tsirbas27918730
Uni WhiteMohammed Alghusaini17152600
Uni WhiteMichael Petrilli18153610
Uni WhiteJon George514500
Uni WhiteJoshua Popadinoski18144500
Uni WhiteMazin Alsarhani1174510
Uni WhiteIan Begg19181410
ClubPlayerAPSTSBGYR
Glossary
AP:
  Appearances   ST:  Games started   SB:  Used as sub   G  Goals   Y  Yellow Cards   R  Red Cards  
104 items Current Page1 of 6 Next page Last page