Cup

 
Note: Each round is drawn separately after the previous has concluded.
Round 1Round 2Round 3Quarter FinalSemi FinalFinal
 
 Vipers (4)6      
 Rostrevor (4)7 Rostrevor (4)     
 Grads Red (1A)   Grads Red (1A)10      
 Bye     Grads Red (1A)   
 Fulham (3A)    Adelaide Thunder (3A)   
 Mercedes (4)  Fulham (3A)     
 Grads Red (4)  Adelaide Thunder (3A)     
 Adelaide Thunder (3A)      Grads Red (1A)  6:30 pm
 CBC (2B)      Pembroke (1A)  Jul 30
 Pembroke (3A)  Pembroke (3A)     
 Grads Red (1B)  Grads Red (1B)     
 Woodside (3A)    Grads Red (1B)   
 Westminster (1A)    Pembroke (1A)   
 Pembroke (1A)  Pembroke (1A)     
 Mercedes (1A)   Mercedes (1A)     
 Bye        
 Pembroke (1B)       
 Sacred Heart (1B)  Pembroke (1B)     
 Uni White (2B)  Cardijn (2A)     
 Cardijn (2A)    Cardijn (2A)   
 Cardijn (2B)    Uni White (1A)   
 Pulteney (2A)  Pulteney (2A)     
 Uni White (1A)  Uni White (1A)     
 Immanuel (1A)      Uni White (1A)  6:30 pm
 Rostrevor (1A)*     Rostrevor (1A)  Jul 30
 Westminster (4)  Rostrevor (1A)     
 Port Pirates (2A)  Port Pirates (2A)     
 Grads Blue (2B)    Rostrevor (1A)   
 Concordia (3A)    Concordia (3A)   
 Mt Barker (2A)  Concordia (3A)     
 Adelaide Comets (1B)  Mercedes (1B)     
 Mercedes (1B)       
 Rostrevor (1B)       
 Uni White (1B)  Rostrevor (1B)     
 Grads Blue (2A)  Grads Blue (2A)     
 Vipers (2B)    Grads Blue (2A)4  
 Uni White (4)    Windsor Gdns (3A)1  
 Windsor Gdns (3A)  Windsor Gdns (3A)     
 Adelaide Comets (1A)   Adelaide Comets (1A)     
 Bye       Grads Blue (2A)  8:30 pm
 Unley (4)      Adelaide Hills (3A)  Jul 30
 Adelaide Hills (3A)  Adelaide Hills (3A)     
 Uni SA (3A)  Pembroke (4)     
 Pembroke (4)    Adelaide Hills (3A)   
 Norwood (1A)    Norwood (1A)   
 Scotch (2A)  Norwood (1A)     
 Sacred Heart (1A)* Sacred Heart (1A)     
 Norwood (1B)       
 Immanuel (1B)       
 CBC (2A)  CBC (2A)     
 Sacred Heart (4)  Unley (2A)     
 Unley (2A)    Unley (2A)   
 Westminster (1B)3   Westminster (1B)   
 Vipers (2A)2 Westminster (1B)     
 Pulteney (2B)  Pulteney (2B)     
 Immanuel (4)      Unley (2A)  8:30 pm
 North City (2B)      St Pauls (3A)  Jul 30
 Flinders Uni (3B)  Flinders Uni (3B)     
 Unley (2B)   Unley (2B)     
 Bye     Unley (2B)   
 Sturt Lions (3A)    St Pauls (3A)   
 North City (2A)  Sturt Lions (3A)     
 St Pauls (3A)  St Pauls (3A)     
 Mt Barker (2B)       
#
1-9
*
P
denotes AET
denotes penalties
denotes forfeit
denotes postponed