Cup

 
Note: Each round is drawn separately after the previous has concluded.
Round 1Round 2Round 3Quarter FinalSemi FinalFinal
 
 Adelaide Comets (2A)*      
 Sturt Lions (3B)  Adelaide Comets (2A)     
 North City (2A)  North City (2A)     
 Sacred Heart (4)    Adelaide Comets (2A)   
 Uni White (4)    Sacred Heart (1B)   
 Adelaide Comets (2B)  Uni White (4)     
 Sacred Heart (1B)  Sacred Heart (1B)     
 Scotch (2B)      Adelaide Comets (2A) 
 North City (2B)      Mercedes (1A) 
 Pembroke (3B)  Pembroke (3B)     
 CBC (2A)  Westminster (2B)     
 Westminster (2B)    Westminster (2B)   
 Grads Red (4)    Mercedes (1A)   
 Immanuel (4)  Immanuel (4)     
 Rostrevor (4)  Mercedes (1A)     
 Mercedes (1A)       
 Unley (1A)5      
 Woodside (3A)4 Unley (1A)     
 Sturt Lions (3A)  Pembroke (2B)     
 Pembroke (2B)#   Pembroke (2B)4  
 Port Pirates (3A)    Port Pirates (3A)1  
 Mt Barker (1B)  Port Pirates (3A)#    
 Thebarton (2A)  Thebarton (2A)     
 Rostrevor (1B)      Pembroke (2B) 
 Immanuel (1B)      Rostrevor (1A) 
 Grads Blue (2B)  Immanuel (1B)     
 Pulteney (2A)  Uni White (1A)     
 Uni White (1A)    Uni White (1A)   
 Cardijn (3B)    Rostrevor (1A)   
 Grads Red (1B)  Cardijn (3B)     
 Rostrevor (1A)  Rostrevor (1A)11      
 Vipers FC (2A)       
 Pembroke (1A)       
 Scotch (2A)  Pembroke (1A)16      
 Mercedes (4)  Mercedes (4)     
 Woodside (3B)    Pembroke (1A)11    
 Vipers FC (2B)    Vipers FC (2B)   
 Adelaide Thunder (3A)  Vipers FC (2B)     
 Pulteney (2B)4 Pulteney (2B)     
 Mt Barker (4)2     Pembroke (1A) 
 Uni SA (3A)      Grads Red (1A) 
 Uni White (1B)10   Uni White (1B)     
 Uni White (3B)  St Pauls (3B)     
 St Pauls (3B)#   Uni White (1B)   
 Pembroke (4)    Grads Red (1A)   
 Fulham (3A)  Pembroke (4)     
 Mercedes (1B)  Grads Red (1A)     
 Grads Red (1A)       
 Grads Blue (2A)       
 Pembroke (1B)  Grads Blue (2A)     
 Mt Barker (1A)  Sacred Heart (1A)#    
 Sacred Heart (1A)#   Sacred Heart (1A)   
 Flinders Uni (3B)    Immanuel (1A)   
 Unley (4)  Unley (4)     
 Immanuel (1A)  Immanuel (1A)     
 Norwood (1A)      Sacred Heart (1A)3
 St Pauls (3A)      Cardijn (3A)4
 Norwood (1B)  St Pauls (3A)     
 Unley (1B)  Westminster (2A)     
 Westminster (2A)    St Pauls (3A)   
 CBC (2B)    Cardijn (3A)   
 Thebarton (2B)  Thebarton (2B)     
 Windsor Gdns (2A)  Cardijn (3A)10      
 Cardijn (3A)       
#
1-9
*
P
denotes AET
denotes penalties
denotes forfeit
denotes postponed